Priority Member Itrademarket Priority
4th Year
CV. KARUNIA MAKMUR PERSADA
CV. KARUNIA MAKMUR PERSADA
http://karuniamakmur.itrademarket.com
````061-8361483,75075168, 75044668, 081361177944, 085296373116, 081376851098`
Contact Information
Name:
Mrs. WATY ST
[Director/CEO/General Manager]
E-mail:
Homepage:
Instant Messaging:

BlackBerry PIN: 288E2C5B 288E2C5B
Phone Number:
Phone number of Mrs. WATY ST at MEDAN
Mobile Number:
Mobile number of Mrs. WATY ST at MEDAN
Fax Number:
Fax number of Mrs. WATY ST at MEDAN
Address:
JL. LETJEN JAMIN GINTING NO. 16
MEDAN 20141, Sumatera Utara
Indonesia
Email: wati@ karuniamakmurpersada.com
Average User Review

There is no review for this company

Products Catalog

HACH, MERCK, OHAUS
PriceRUPIAH
Quantity Order:
Payment MethodTelegraphic Transfer (T/T)
Pack. & DeliveryBOTTLE, PACK,
OriginIndonesia
Specification
HACH
Negara Asal: Indonesia
Harga: RUPIAH
Cara Pembayaran: Transfer Bank ( T/ T)
Kemas & Pengiriman: BOTTLE, PACK,
Keterangan: MENJUAL PRODUK HACK: REAGENT, INSTRUMENTS, KIT UNTUK ANALISA WATER TREATMENT, KAMI JUGA MENJUAL BAHAN KIMIA DAN ALAT LABORATORIUM UNTUK SEMUA JENIS LABORATORIUM DENGAN HARGA PALING MURAH...! ! ! !
JUGA MELAYANI SERVICE PERALATAN LABORATORIUM DENGAN GARANSII..! ! ! !
BAHAN KIMIA:
PRODUK HACH ( USA) : ACID REAGENT, CITRIC ACID, MOLYBDATE REAGENT, MOLYBDOVANADATE, FEROVER IRON, DR 2000, DPD FREE CHLORINE DLL.
PRODUK MERCK ( GERMANY) : ACETIC ACID, ACETONE, AMONIUM MONOVANADATE, BENZENE, BENZOIC ACID, BUFFER SOLUTION, CALCIUM CARBONATE, DIETHYL ETHER, EXTRAN, GIEMSA, HYDRO CHLORIC ACID, SULFURIC ACID, WIJJS SOLUTION DLL
PERLALATAN:
AUTOMATIC BURETTE, PLASTIC WARE, GLASS WARE, DIGITAL BURETTE, DIGITAL BALANCE, ANALITICAL BALANCE, DO METER, PH METER, HEATING MANTLE, OVEN, WATER BATH, ATOMIC ABSORBTION SPECTROPHOTOMETER, DLL

PRODUK HACH: HACH
Acid Reagent 14545-99
Alka Seltzer 14533-00
Alkaline Cyanida 21223-26
Alkaline Cyanida 21223-32
Aluver 3 Aluminium rpp 14290-99
Amonia Cyamurat 26531-99
Amonium Salisilic 23593-66
Ascorbic Acid rpp 14577-99
Barover 3 rpp 14170-99
Blacing 3 rpp 14294-49
BOD Nutrient 14160-66
Boron Standart 1000 mg/ l 1914-42
Buffer Sol. Hardness 1500 ml 424-49
Buffer Sol. Sulfate 452-49
Buffered powder Pilow citrate for heavy metal 14202-99
Chromover 3 Chromium 12710-99
Citric Acid PP 14549-99
Citric Acid Reagent 14548-99
COD Disgestion Low Range 0 - 150 21258-25
COD High Range 0 - 1500 = 21259-25
COD Standard Solution 12136-29
Coper I Copper reagen PP 14188-99
Cuver 1 Cooper 21058-69
Cuvet DR 2000 24347-06
Cuvet DR 2000 cap. 10 ml 24954-02
Cuvet DR 2000 cap. 25 ml 20950-00
Cyaniver 3 Cyanida 21068-69
Cyaniver 4 Cyanida 21069-69
Cyaniver 5 Cyanida 21070-69
Cyclohexane 14033-32
Detergent Regent Set 10008-68
Diaminio Benzine 7-Hydrochloride 7062-22
Dithiver Methals Regenr PP 12616-49
Ditiver metal reagent PP 12616-99
DO Low Range 25010-25
DPD Free Chloride ( 100/ pillow) 21055-69
DPD Free Chlorin 14077-99
DPD Total Chlorin 14076-99
DPD Total Chlorin 14064-99
DPD Total Chlorin 21056-69
ECR Reagent Powder 23802-68
EDTA 22297-26
EDTA 0.800 M 14399-01
EDTA Solution 205-53
EDTA Solution 205-42
Ferover 21057-69
Ferover Iron 927-99
Ferover Iron 845-99
Hardnes Reagent Set 23199-00
Kalsium Ind. Solution 22418-32
Manganese Reagent Set Cap. 10 ml ( 50 test) 26517-00
Mercury Nitrate 0.22618.75 1439-01
Mercury Nitrate 2.25621.88 921-01
Molybdate Reagent 5 ml sample 14546-99
Molybdate Reagent 1041-99
Molybdate Reagent PP ( Sample 5 ml) 1456-99
Molybdovanadate 20760-32
Nesler Reagent cap. 100 ml 21194-32
Nesler Solution, cap. 500 ml 21194-99
Nitrafer II Nitrite ( 100/ pillow) 21075-69
Nitraver -3 nitrit ( for 25 ml sample ) 14065-99
Nitraver -5 ( for 10 ml sample) 21061-69
Nitraver -5 ( for 25 ml sample) 14034-99
Nitraver -6 ( for 30 ml sample ) 14119-99
Nitraver -6 ( for 5 ml) 20761-99
Nitriver -3 nitrit ( for 10 ml) 21071-69
Oxigent High Range 25150-25
Oxigent Low Range 25010-25
P 2100
PAN Indicator 0.1 % 21224-26
PAN Indicator 0.1 % 21224-32
PAN Indicator 0.3 % 21502-32
Phenol 2 rpp 1836-99
Phenol rpp 872-99
Phetallate Phospate rpp 26151-99
Phosporous 22441-00
Phosporous Reactive 22441-00
Phosver 3 Phospate 21060-69
Phosver 3 Phospate 2209-99
Polyfinyl Alkohol 2376526
Potasium Cyanida 767-14
Pottasium Hydroxide Solution12 N 230-32
Pottasium Persulfate 20847-66
Silica 3 PP 271-69
Silica 3 Reagent 33.13 271-69
Silica Low 10 ml 24593-00
Silica Low Range cap. 25 ml 23468-00
Silica Reagent High Range cap. 10 ml 24296-00
Silica Reagent High Range cap. 25 ml 22443-00
Sodium Hydroxide Standard Solution 2450-32
SPANDS ( 100 ml ) 444-32
SPANDS ( 500 ml ) 444-49
Sulfaver 12065-28
Sulfaver 4 Sulfate Reagent powder pillow 12065-99
Sulfide -1 Solution 1816-32
Sulfide -2 Solution 1817-32
Sulfide Reagent Set 22445-00
Total Hardness 22271-00
Vial COD vial 21259-25
ZinCover 5 Zinc 21066-69
Zing Cover 5 Reagent 14032-68
Tes kit ozon 20644-00
buffer 21076-69
sodium periodat 21077-69
EDTA solution 100 ml 23499-32
univer 962-99
Negara Asal: Amerika Serikat
Harga: BY INQUIRY
Cara Pembayaran: Transfer Bank ( T/ T)
Kemas & Pengiriman: PLASTIC / BOTTLE

HUBUNGI MARKETING KAMI: 081361177944, TELP/ FAX: 061-8361483
Want to build your own company website? Please visit itrademarket.com